Rui Silva Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Rui Silva Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| PSxG-GA | +0.07 | 65 |
| Goals Against | 1.19 | 64 |
| Save Percentage | 74.1% | 71 |
| PSxG/SoT | 0.27 | 37 |
| Save% (Penalty Kicks) | 0.0% | 25 |
| Clean Sheet Percentage | 37.9% | 84 |
| Touches | 36.44 | 41 |
| Launch % | 35.7% | 59 |
| Goal Kicks | 7.49 | 72 |
| Avg. Length of Goal Kicks | 41.5 | 46 |
| Crosses Stopped % | 7.9% | 80 |
| Def. Actions Outside Pen. Area | 1.15 | 61 |
| Avg. Distance of Def. Actions | 14.6 | 63 |
Similar Players to Rui Silva
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Goalkeeping: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | GA | GA90 | SoTA | Saves | Save% | W | D | L | CS | CS% | PKatt | PKA | PKsv | PKm | Save% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | 20 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 7th | 9 | 9 | 810 | 9.0 | 10 | 1.11 | 33 | 23 | 69.7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 44.4 | Matches | |||||
| 2015-2016 | 21 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 11th | 22 | 20 | 1,915 | 21.3 | 41 | 1.93 | 81 | 40 | 49.4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 15.0 | Matches | |||||
| 2016-2017 | 22 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 18th | 18 | 18 | 1,620 | 18.0 | 28 | 1.56 | 98 | 70 | 73.5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 22.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.3 | Matches |
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 10th | 4 | 4 | 360 | 4.0 | 6 | 1.50 | 20 | 14 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 24 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 2nd | 40 | 40 | 3,600 | 40.0 | 27 | 0.68 | 124 | 97 | 82.3 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 45.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 35 | 35 | 3,150 | 35.0 | 42 | 1.20 | 142 | 99 | 73.2 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 34.3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20.0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 32 | 32 | 2,880 | 32.0 | 55 | 1.72 | 137 | 79 | 63.5 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 25.0 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 44.4 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 27 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 22 | 21 | 1,964 | 21.8 | 21 | 0.96 | 76 | 55 | 75.0 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 38.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 28 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 26 | 26 | 2,340 | 26.0 | 32 | 1.23 | 104 | 73 | 71.2 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 34.6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 29 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 17 | 17 | 1,485 | 16.5 | 17 | 1.03 | 64 | 47 | 81.3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 47.1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 225 | 222 | 20,124 | 224.6 | 279 | 1.25 | 879 | 597 | 71.2 | 89 | 51 | 82 | 74 | 33.3 | 33 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 18.8 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | GA | GA90 | SoTA | Saves | Save% | W | D | L | CS | CS% | PKatt | PKA | PKsv | PKm | Save% | Matches | |||
| Granada (5 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 111 | 111 | 9,990 | 111.0 | 130 | 1.17 | 423 | 289 | 72.8 | 48 | 27 | 36 | 38 | 34.2 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | |||||
| Nacional (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 49 | 47 | 4,345 | 49.3 | 79 | 1.64 | 212 | 133 | 63.7 | 12 | 9 | 26 | 11 | 23.4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.3 | |||||
| Betis (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 65 | 64 | 5,789 | 64.3 | 70 | 1.09 | 244 | 175 | 75.0 | 29 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 39.1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||
| La Liga (6 Seasons) | 132 | 131 | 11,819 | 131.3 | 167 | 1.27 | 523 | 353 | 71.5 | 56 | 29 | 46 | 45 | 34.4 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 21.7 | ||||||
| Primeira Liga (4 Seasons) | 49 | 47 | 4,345 | 49.3 | 79 | 1.64 | 212 | 133 | 63.7 | 12 | 9 | 26 | 11 | 23.4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.3 | ||||||
| Segunda División (2 Seasons) | 44 | 44 | 3,960 | 44.0 | 33 | 0.75 | 144 | 111 | 81.3 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 40.9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | ||||||
Advanced Goalkeeping: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | GA | PKA | FK | CK | OG | PSxG | PSxG/SoT | PSxG+/- | /90 | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Att (GK) | Thr | Launch% | AvgLen | Att | Launch% | AvgLen | Opp | Stp | Stp% | #OPA | #OPA/90 | AvgDist | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | 20 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 7th | 9.0 | 10 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 21 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 11th | 21.3 | 41 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 22 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 18th | 18.0 | 28 | 2 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 10th | 4.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 34 | 96 | 35.4 | 134 | 19 | 52.2 | 40.9 | 29 | 89.7 | 60.6 | 48 | 2 | 4.2 | 8 | 2.00 | 17.7 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 24 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 2nd | 40.0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32.1 | 0.22 | +5.1 | +0.13 | 343 | 845 | 40.6 | 1176 | 133 | 51.2 | 40.1 | 313 | 77.6 | 55.1 | 530 | 26 | 4.9 | 40 | 1.00 | 14.8 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 35.0 | 42 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 42.8 | 0.27 | +0.8 | +0.02 | 304 | 823 | 36.9 | 974 | 115 | 59.9 | 43.1 | 299 | 80.3 | 55.8 | 499 | 25 | 5.0 | 66 | 1.89 | 16.6 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 32.0 | 55 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 48.6 | 0.29 | -5.4 | -0.17 | 264 | 713 | 37.0 | 806 | 66 | 61.7 | 43.9 | 265 | 81.5 | 55.7 | 461 | 10 | 2.2 | 51 | 1.59 | 18.8 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 27 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 21.8 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20.5 | 0.24 | -0.5 | -0.02 | 92 | 275 | 33.5 | 557 | 104 | 33.8 | 33.1 | 176 | 49.4 | 41.6 | 341 | 18 | 5.3 | 32 | 1.47 | 15.7 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 28 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 26.0 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 32.9 | 0.30 | +1.9 | +0.07 | 154 | 410 | 37.6 | 668 | 107 | 40.7 | 35.6 | 214 | 64.5 | 47.5 | 369 | 18 | 4.9 | 37 | 1.42 | 16.6 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 29 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 16.5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.4 | 0.24 | +3.4 | +0.20 | 78 | 237 | 32.9 | 484 | 72 | 36.2 | 33.2 | 114 | 54.4 | 42.2 | 228 | 24 | 10.5 | 20 | 1.21 | 13.7 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 224.6 | 279 | 26 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 203.3 | 0.27 | +5.3 | +0.03 | 1269 | 3399 | 37.3 | 4799 | 616 | 49.7 | 39.2 | 1410 | 71.8 | 51.6 | 2476 | 123 | 5.0 | 254 | 1.45 | 16.2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | GA | PKA | FK | CK | OG | PSxG | PSxG/SoT | PSxG+/- | /90 | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Att (GK) | Thr | Launch% | AvgLen | Att | Launch% | AvgLen | Opp | Stp | Stp% | #OPA | #OPA/90 | AvgDist | Matches | |||
| Granada (5 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 111.0 | 130 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 129.5 | 0.26 | +0.5 | 0.00 | 945 | 2477 | 38.2 | 3090 | 333 | 56.7 | 42.1 | 906 | 80.0 | 55.7 | 1538 | 63 | 4.1 | 165 | 1.49 | 16.7 | |||||
| Nacional (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 49.3 | 79 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Betis (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 64.3 | 70 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 73.8 | 0.27 | +4.8 | +0.07 | 324 | 922 | 35.1 | 1709 | 283 | 37.2 | 34.1 | 504 | 56.9 | 44.3 | 938 | 60 | 6.4 | 89 | 1.38 | 15.4 | |||||
| La Liga (6 Seasons) | 131.3 | 167 | 18 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 165.2 | 0.28 | +0.2 | 0.00 | 892 | 2458 | 36.3 | 3489 | 464 | 49.2 | 38.9 | 1068 | 69.6 | 50.3 | 1898 | 95 | 5.0 | 206 | 1.57 | 16.5 | ||||||
| Primeira Liga (4 Seasons) | 49.3 | 79 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Segunda División (2 Seasons) | 44.0 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38.2 | 0.23 | +5.2 | +0.12 | 377 | 941 | 40.1 | 1310 | 152 | 51.3 | 40.2 | 342 | 78.7 | 55.6 | 578 | 28 | 4.8 | 48 | 1.09 | 15.1 | ||||||
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 19 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 5th | 1 | 1 | 90 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 20 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 7th | 9 | 9 | 810 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 21 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 11th | 22 | 20 | 1,915 | 21.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 22 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 18th | 18 | 18 | 1,620 | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 22 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 20th | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 10th | 4 | 4 | 360 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 24 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 2nd | 40 | 40 | 3,600 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 35 | 35 | 3,150 | 35.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 32 | 32 | 2,880 | 32.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 27 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 22 | 21 | 1,964 | 21.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 28 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 26 | 26 | 2,340 | 26.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 29 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 17 | 17 | 1,485 | 16.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 226 | 223 | 20,214 | 224.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Granada (5 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 111 | 111 | 9,990 | 111.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| Nacional (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 50 | 48 | 4,435 | 49.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Betis (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 65 | 64 | 5,789 | 64.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| La Liga (6 Seasons) | 132 | 131 | 11,819 | 131.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| Primeira Liga (4 Seasons) | 50 | 48 | 4,435 | 49.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Segunda División (2 Seasons) | 44 | 44 | 3,960 | 44.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 19 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 5th | 1.0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 20 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 7th | 9.0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 21 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 11th | 21.3 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 22 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 18th | 18.0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 10th | 4.0 | 96 | 163 | 58.9 | 3432 | 2591 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 40 | 41 | 97.6 | 52 | 118 | 44.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 24 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 2nd | 40.0 | 944 | 1496 | 63.1 | 33276 | 26001 | 83 | 84 | 98.8 | 400 | 404 | 99.0 | 460 | 998 | 46.1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 35.0 | 720 | 1280 | 56.3 | 26207 | 21792 | 110 | 110 | 100.0 | 232 | 235 | 98.7 | 375 | 923 | 40.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 32.0 | 596 | 1079 | 55.2 | 22063 | 18534 | 78 | 79 | 98.7 | 201 | 206 | 97.6 | 313 | 781 | 40.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 27 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 21.8 | 524 | 735 | 71.3 | 14281 | 9815 | 88 | 89 | 98.9 | 260 | 266 | 97.7 | 174 | 375 | 46.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 28 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 26.0 | 593 | 886 | 66.9 | 18170 | 13730 | 98 | 99 | 99.0 | 248 | 256 | 96.9 | 245 | 525 | 46.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 29 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 16.5 | 419 | 601 | 69.7 | 11123 | 7810 | 81 | 81 | 100.0 | 209 | 210 | 99.5 | 126 | 304 | 41.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 224.6 | 3892 | 6240 | 62.4 | 128552 | 100273 | 542 | 546 | 99.3 | 1590 | 1618 | 98.3 | 1745 | 4024 | 43.4 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -0.1 | 4 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Granada (5 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 111.0 | 2356 | 4018 | 58.6 | 84978 | 68918 | 275 | 277 | 99.3 | 873 | 886 | 98.5 | 1200 | 2820 | 42.6 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 4 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nacional (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 49.3 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Betis (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 64.3 | 1536 | 2222 | 69.1 | 43574 | 31355 | 267 | 269 | 99.3 | 717 | 732 | 98.0 | 545 | 1204 | 45.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| La Liga (6 Seasons) | 131.3 | 2852 | 4581 | 62.3 | 91844 | 71681 | 455 | 458 | 99.3 | 1150 | 1173 | 98.0 | 1233 | 2908 | 42.4 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -0.1 | 3 | 99 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Primeira Liga (4 Seasons) | 49.3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Segunda División (2 Seasons) | 44.0 | 1040 | 1659 | 62.7 | 36708 | 28592 | 87 | 88 | 98.9 | 440 | 445 | 98.9 | 512 | 1116 | 45.9 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 19 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 5th | 1.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 20 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 7th | 9.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 21 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 11th | 21.3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 22 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 18th | 18.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 10th | 4.0 | 177 | 143 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 586 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | Matches | ||
| 2018-2019 | 24 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 2nd | 40.0 | 1552 | 1276 | 1549 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1552 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 761 | 4860 | 2878 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 640 | 0 | Matches | ||
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 35.0 | 1360 | 1102 | 1354 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1360 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 719 | 4660 | 2912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 484 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 32.0 | 1141 | 935 | 1135 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 520 | 3229 | 1999 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 399 | 0 | Matches | ||
| 2021-2022 | 27 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 21.8 | 775 | 655 | 771 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 374 | 1951 | 1188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 291 | 0 | Matches | ||
| 2022-2023 | 28 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 26.0 | 936 | 782 | 932 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 936 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 462 | 2369 | 1283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 29 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 16.5 | 631 | 519 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 631 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 355 | 1985 | 972 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 1 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 224.6 | 6572 | 5412 | 6548 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 6572 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3295 | 19640 | 11617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2529 | 1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Granada (5 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 111.0 | 4230 | 3456 | 4215 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4230 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2104 | 13335 | 8174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1604 | 0 | |||||
| Nacional (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 49.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Betis (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 64.3 | 2342 | 1956 | 2333 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2342 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1191 | 6305 | 3443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 925 | 1 | |||||
| La Liga (6 Seasons) | 131.3 | 4843 | 3993 | 4822 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 4843 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2430 | 14194 | 8354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1808 | 1 | ||||||
| Primeira Liga (4 Seasons) | 49.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Segunda División (2 Seasons) | 44.0 | 1729 | 1419 | 1726 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1729 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 865 | 5446 | 3263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 721 | 0 | ||||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 19 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 5th | 1 | 90 | 90 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 20 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 7th | 9 | 810 | 90 | 26.5 | 9.0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 1.25 | 7 | 10 | -3 | -0.33 | -0.41 | Matches | |||||||
| 2015-2016 | 21 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 11th | 22 | 1,915 | 87 | 62.6 | 21.3 | 20 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 1.05 | 24 | 36 | -12 | -0.56 | -0.25 | Matches | |||||||
| 2016-2017 | 22 | Nacional | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 18th | 18 | 1,620 | 90 | 52.9 | 18.0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 14 | 28 | -14 | -0.78 | +0.60 | Matches | |||||||
| 2016-2017 | 22 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 20th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 23 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 10th | 4 | 360 | 90 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 0.75 | 4 | 6 | -2 | -0.50 | -0.68 | 3.5 | 6.1 | -2.5 | -0.63 | -0.85 | Matches | ||
| 2018-2019 | 24 | Granada | es ESP | 2. Segunda División | 2nd | 40 | 3,600 | 90 | 97.6 | 40.0 | 40 | 90 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | 49 | 27 | +22 | +0.55 | -1.45 | 46.6 | 34.2 | +12.4 | +0.31 | +0.75 | Matches | |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 7th | 35 | 3,150 | 90 | 92.1 | 35.0 | 35 | 90 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1.51 | 49 | 42 | +7 | +0.20 | +0.20 | 41.2 | 39.1 | +2.0 | +0.06 | -0.04 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | Granada | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 32 | 2,880 | 90 | 84.2 | 32.0 | 32 | 90 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 1.31 | 42 | 55 | -13 | -0.41 | +0.43 | 36.0 | 45.6 | -9.5 | -0.30 | +0.62 | Matches | |
| 2021-2022 | 27 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 22 | 1,964 | 89 | 57.4 | 21.8 | 21 | 90 | 21 | 1 | 74 | 14 | 1.68 | 32 | 21 | +11 | +0.50 | -0.18 | 29.4 | 24.0 | +5.4 | +0.25 | -0.04 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 28 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 26 | 2,340 | 90 | 68.4 | 26.0 | 26 | 90 | 26 | 0 | 11 | 1.54 | 33 | 32 | +1 | +0.04 | -0.29 | 34.5 | 35.1 | -0.6 | -0.02 | -0.18 | Matches | |
| 2023-2024 | 29 | Betis | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 6th | 17 | 1,485 | 87 | 63.5 | 16.5 | 17 | 87 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 1.47 | 18 | 17 | +1 | +0.06 | -0.36 | 17.8 | 24.0 | -6.2 | -0.38 | -0.85 | Matches | |
| 11 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 226 | 20,214 | 89 | 52.1 | 224.6 | 223 | 90 | 221 | 3 | 74 | 129 | 1.42 | 272 | 274 | -2 | -0.01 | 0.00 | 209.1 | 208.1 | +1.0 | +0.01 | -0.15 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Granada (5 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 111 | 9,990 | 90 | 56.3 | 111.0 | 111 | 90 | 111 | 0 | 62 | 1.54 | 144 | 130 | +14 | +0.13 | +0.04 | 127.4 | 125.0 | +2.4 | +0.02 | -0.03 | ||||||
| Nacional (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 50 | 4,435 | 89 | 37.3 | 49.3 | 48 | 47 | 2 | 36 | 0.95 | 45 | 74 | -29 | -0.60 | -0.15 | ||||||||||||
| Betis (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 65 | 5,789 | 89 | 63.1 | 64.3 | 64 | 89 | 63 | 1 | 74 | 31 | 1.57 | 83 | 70 | +13 | +0.20 | -0.30 | 81.7 | 83.1 | -1.4 | -0.02 | -0.31 | |||||
| La Liga (6 Seasons) | 132 | 11,819 | 90 | 60.8 | 131.3 | 131 | 90 | 130 | 1 | 74 | 54 | 1.49 | 174 | 167 | +7 | +0.05 | -0.25 | 158.9 | 167.8 | -8.9 | -0.07 | -0.19 | ||||||
| Primeira Liga (4 Seasons) | 50 | 4,435 | 89 | 37.3 | 49.3 | 48 | 47 | 2 | 36 | 0.95 | 45 | 74 | -29 | -0.60 | -0.15 | |||||||||||||
| Segunda División (2 Seasons) | 44 | 3,960 | 90 | 53.0 | 44.0 | 44 | 90 | 44 | 0 | 39 | 1.73 | 53 | 33 | +20 | +0.45 | +0.22 | 50.1 | 40.3 | +9.9 | +0.22 | +0.03 | |||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.