Predrag Rajković Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Predrag Rajković Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| PSxG-GA | -0.06 | 32 |
| Goals Against | 1.28 | 55 |
| Save Percentage | 70.8% | 47 |
| PSxG/SoT | 0.28 | 51 |
| Save% (Penalty Kicks) | 0.0% | 25 |
| Clean Sheet Percentage | 25.6% | 48 |
| Touches | 36.00 | 35 |
| Launch % | 66.0% | 99 |
| Goal Kicks | 8.31 | 89 |
| Avg. Length of Goal Kicks | 57.3 | 94 |
| Crosses Stopped % | 7.5% | 75 |
| Def. Actions Outside Pen. Area | 0.64 | 14 |
| Avg. Distance of Def. Actions | 12.2 | 17 |
Similar Players to Predrag Rajković
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Goalkeeping: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | GA | GA90 | SoTA | Saves | Save% | W | D | L | CS | CS% | PKatt | PKA | PKsv | PKm | Save% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 16 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 4th | 2 | 2 | 180 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.50 | 8 | 5 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches | |||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 3rd | 2 | 2 | 180 | 2.0 | 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 6 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | ||||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 1 | 1 | 90 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | ||||||
| 2014-2015 | 18 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 2nd | 28 | 28 | 2,475 | 27.5 | 16 | 0.58 | 80 | 64 | 80.0 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 57.1 | ||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 6 | 6 | 540 | 6.0 | 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 12 | 66.7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3 | Matches | |||||
| 2019-2020 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 27 | 27 | 2,430 | 27.0 | 18 | 0.67 | 87 | 65 | 80.5 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 44.4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 80.0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 37 | 37 | 3,285 | 36.5 | 49 | 1.34 | 162 | 112 | 72.2 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 27.0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 38 | 38 | 3,420 | 38.0 | 44 | 1.16 | 161 | 116 | 75.8 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 28.9 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16.7 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 36 | 36 | 3,240 | 36.0 | 40 | 1.11 | 133 | 92 | 74.4 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 33.3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14.3 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 16th | 26 | 26 | 2,340 | 26.0 | 34 | 1.31 | 99 | 65 | 69.7 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 23.1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 9 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 203 | 203 | 18,180 | 202.0 | 212 | 1.05 | 758 | 539 | 74.7 | 71 | 67 | 64 | 71 | 35.0 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 28.6 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | GA | GA90 | SoTA | Saves | Save% | W | D | L | CS | CS% | PKatt | PKA | PKsv | PKm | Save% | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 102 | 102 | 9,135 | 101.5 | 111 | 1.09 | 410 | 293 | 75.4 | 30 | 39 | 33 | 33 | 32.4 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 41.2 | |||||
| Red Star (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 35 | 35 | 3,105 | 34.5 | 22 | 0.64 | 100 | 78 | 78.0 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 54.3 | ||||||||||
| Mallorca (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 62 | 62 | 5,580 | 62.0 | 74 | 1.19 | 232 | 157 | 72.4 | 17 | 20 | 25 | 18 | 29.0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | |||||
| Jagodina (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 4 | 4 | 360 | 4.0 | 5 | 1.25 | 16 | 11 | 68.8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25.0 | ||||||||||
| SuperLiga (4 Seasons) | 39 | 39 | 3,465 | 38.5 | 27 | 0.70 | 116 | 89 | 76.7 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 51.3 | |||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 102 | 102 | 9,135 | 101.5 | 111 | 1.09 | 410 | 293 | 75.4 | 30 | 39 | 33 | 33 | 32.4 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 41.2 | ||||||
| La Liga (2 Seasons) | 62 | 62 | 5,580 | 62.0 | 74 | 1.19 | 232 | 157 | 72.4 | 17 | 20 | 25 | 18 | 29.0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | ||||||
Advanced Goalkeeping: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | GA | PKA | FK | CK | OG | PSxG | PSxG/SoT | PSxG+/- | /90 | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Att (GK) | Thr | Launch% | AvgLen | Att | Launch% | AvgLen | Opp | Stp | Stp% | #OPA | #OPA/90 | AvgDist | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 16 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 4th | 2.0 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 3rd | 2.0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 1.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 18 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 2nd | 27.5 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 6.0 | 6 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 27.0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25.0 | 0.23 | +7.0 | +0.26 | 115 | 354 | 32.5 | 802 | 133 | 31.9 | 33.1 | 202 | 48.5 | 42.3 | 399 | 27 | 6.8 | 20 | 0.74 | 12.4 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 36.5 | 49 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 49.9 | 0.28 | +1.9 | +0.05 | 192 | 640 | 30.0 | 1106 | 159 | 40.0 | 36.7 | 340 | 58.2 | 46.6 | 574 | 11 | 1.9 | 34 | 0.93 | 14.5 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 38.0 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 42.9 | 0.24 | -1.1 | -0.03 | 151 | 479 | 31.5 | 975 | 217 | 35.5 | 34.7 | 285 | 46.7 | 38.8 | 645 | 37 | 5.7 | 53 | 1.39 | 14.8 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 36.0 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39.2 | 0.25 | -0.8 | -0.02 | 323 | 786 | 41.1 | 899 | 125 | 61.8 | 45.4 | 309 | 74.4 | 54.0 | 608 | 32 | 5.3 | 19 | 0.53 | 11.7 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 16th | 26.0 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 33.8 | 0.30 | -0.2 | -0.01 | 240 | 580 | 41.4 | 665 | 68 | 62.6 | 45.4 | 228 | 71.9 | 53.6 | 389 | 29 | 7.5 | 22 | 0.85 | 13.2 | Matches |
| 9 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 202.0 | 212 | 20 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 190.8 | 0.26 | +6.8 | +0.04 | 1021 | 2839 | 36.0 | 4447 | 702 | 45.3 | 38.7 | 1364 | 60.3 | 47.2 | 2615 | 136 | 5.2 | 148 | 0.91 | 13.5 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | GA | PKA | FK | CK | OG | PSxG | PSxG/SoT | PSxG+/- | /90 | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Att (GK) | Thr | Launch% | AvgLen | Att | Launch% | AvgLen | Opp | Stp | Stp% | #OPA | #OPA/90 | AvgDist | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 101.5 | 111 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 117.8 | 0.25 | +7.8 | +0.08 | 458 | 1473 | 31.1 | 2883 | 509 | 36.2 | 35.0 | 827 | 51.9 | 42.9 | 1618 | 75 | 4.6 | 107 | 1.05 | 14.2 | |||||
| Red Star (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 34.5 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mallorca (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 62.0 | 74 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 73.0 | 0.27 | -1.0 | -0.02 | 563 | 1366 | 41.2 | 1564 | 193 | 62.1 | 45.4 | 537 | 73.4 | 53.8 | 997 | 61 | 6.1 | 41 | 0.66 | 12.4 | |||||
| Jagodina (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 4.0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SuperLiga (4 Seasons) | 38.5 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 101.5 | 111 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 117.8 | 0.25 | +7.8 | +0.08 | 458 | 1473 | 31.1 | 2883 | 509 | 36.2 | 35.0 | 827 | 51.9 | 42.9 | 1618 | 75 | 4.6 | 107 | 1.05 | 14.2 | ||||||
| La Liga (2 Seasons) | 62.0 | 74 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 73.0 | 0.27 | -1.0 | -0.02 | 563 | 1366 | 41.2 | 1564 | 193 | 62.1 | 45.4 | 537 | 73.4 | 53.8 | 997 | 61 | 6.1 | 41 | 0.66 | 12.4 | ||||||
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 16 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 4th | 2 | 2 | 180 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 3rd | 2 | 2 | 180 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 1 | 1 | 90 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 18 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 2nd | 28 | 28 | 2,475 | 27.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 6 | 6 | 540 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 27 | 27 | 2,430 | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 37 | 37 | 3,285 | 36.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 38 | 38 | 3,420 | 38.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 36 | 36 | 3,240 | 36.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 16th | 26 | 26 | 2,340 | 26.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 9 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 203 | 203 | 18,180 | 202.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 102 | 102 | 9,135 | 101.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| Red Star (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 35 | 35 | 3,105 | 34.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Mallorca (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 62 | 62 | 5,580 | 62.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | |||||
| Jagodina (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 4 | 4 | 360 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| SuperLiga (4 Seasons) | 39 | 39 | 3,465 | 38.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 102 | 102 | 9,135 | 101.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| La Liga (2 Seasons) | 62 | 62 | 5,580 | 62.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 16 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 4th | 2.0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 3rd | 2.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 1.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 18 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 2nd | 27.5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 6.0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 27.0 | 742 | 1006 | 73.8 | 20379 | 12797 | 92 | 92 | 100.0 | 417 | 418 | 99.8 | 232 | 493 | 47.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 36.5 | 966 | 1451 | 66.6 | 27846 | 18754 | 137 | 137 | 100.0 | 491 | 497 | 98.8 | 335 | 809 | 41.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 38.0 | 898 | 1266 | 70.9 | 24556 | 16666 | 155 | 156 | 99.4 | 418 | 429 | 97.4 | 312 | 660 | 47.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 36.0 | 717 | 1210 | 59.3 | 28066 | 23317 | 75 | 76 | 98.7 | 236 | 239 | 98.7 | 401 | 888 | 45.2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | -0.5 | 4 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 16th | 26.0 | 526 | 896 | 58.7 | 20651 | 17196 | 53 | 53 | 100.0 | 166 | 172 | 96.5 | 306 | 667 | 45.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 9 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 202.0 | 3849 | 5829 | 66.0 | 121498 | 88730 | 512 | 514 | 99.6 | 1728 | 1755 | 98.5 | 1586 | 3517 | 45.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | -0.7 | 8 | 155 | 7 | 0 | 5 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 101.5 | 2606 | 3723 | 70.0 | 72781 | 48217 | 384 | 385 | 99.7 | 1326 | 1344 | 98.7 | 879 | 1962 | 44.8 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -0.1 | 3 | 69 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
| Red Star (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 34.5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mallorca (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 62.0 | 1243 | 2106 | 59.0 | 48717 | 40513 | 128 | 129 | 99.2 | 402 | 411 | 97.8 | 707 | 1555 | 45.5 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | -0.6 | 5 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| Jagodina (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 4.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SuperLiga (4 Seasons) | 38.5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 101.5 | 2606 | 3723 | 70.0 | 72781 | 48217 | 384 | 385 | 99.7 | 1326 | 1344 | 98.7 | 879 | 1962 | 44.8 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -0.1 | 3 | 69 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| La Liga (2 Seasons) | 62.0 | 1243 | 2106 | 59.0 | 48717 | 40513 | 128 | 129 | 99.2 | 402 | 411 | 97.8 | 707 | 1555 | 45.5 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | -0.6 | 5 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 16 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 4th | 2.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 3rd | 2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 18 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 2nd | 27.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 6.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 27.0 | 1064 | 793 | 1041 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1064 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 557 | 3711 | 2713 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 491 | 0 | Matches | ||
| 2020-2021 | 24 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 36.5 | 1552 | 1185 | 1533 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1552 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 830 | 4480 | 2630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 685 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 38.0 | 1366 | 1141 | 1352 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1366 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 789 | 4674 | 2841 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 525 | 1 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 36.0 | 1284 | 1022 | 1266 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1284 | 6 | 5 | 83.3 | 1 | 16.7 | 656 | 4514 | 2818 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 458 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 16th | 26.0 | 953 | 774 | 937 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 953 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 476 | 2864 | 1752 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 398 | 0 | Matches |
| 9 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 202.0 | 6219 | 4915 | 6129 | 93 | 3 | 1 | 6219 | 11 | 10 | 90.9 | 1 | 9.1 | 3308 | 20243 | 12754 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2557 | 1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 101.5 | 3982 | 3119 | 3926 | 58 | 3 | 1 | 3982 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2176 | 12865 | 8184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1701 | 1 | |||||
| Red Star (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 34.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mallorca (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 62.0 | 2237 | 1796 | 2203 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2237 | 8 | 7 | 87.5 | 1 | 12.5 | 1132 | 7378 | 4570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 856 | 0 | |||||
| Jagodina (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 4.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SuperLiga (4 Seasons) | 38.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 101.5 | 3982 | 3119 | 3926 | 58 | 3 | 1 | 3982 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2176 | 12865 | 8184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1701 | 1 | ||||||
| La Liga (2 Seasons) | 62.0 | 2237 | 1796 | 2203 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2237 | 8 | 7 | 87.5 | 1 | 12.5 | 1132 | 7378 | 4570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 856 | 0 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 16 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 4th | 2 | 180 | 90 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Jagodina | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 3rd | 2 | 180 | 90 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 1 | 90 | 90 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 18 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 2nd | 28 | 2,475 | 88 | 91.7 | 27.5 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Red Star | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 1st | 6 | 540 | 90 | 16.2 | 6.0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | 16 | 6 | +10 | +1.67 | -0.27 | Matches | |||||||
| 2019-2020 | 23 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 27 | 2,430 | 90 | 96.4 | 27.0 | 27 | 90 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.52 | 26 | 18 | +8 | +0.30 | +3.30 | 30.3 | 25.7 | +4.6 | +0.17 | +2.66 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 37 | 3,285 | 89 | 96.1 | 36.5 | 37 | 89 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 41 | 49 | -8 | -0.22 | -0.22 | 30.7 | 57.5 | -26.8 | -0.73 | -1.08 | Matches | |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | Reims | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 38 | 3,420 | 90 | 100.0 | 38.0 | 38 | 90 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1.21 | 43 | 44 | -1 | -0.03 | 37.7 | 46.4 | -8.7 | -0.23 | Matches | |||
| 2022-2023 | 26 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 9th | 36 | 3,240 | 90 | 94.7 | 36.0 | 36 | 90 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 1.31 | 34 | 40 | -6 | -0.17 | -0.17 | 32.9 | 41.7 | -8.8 | -0.25 | +0.95 | Matches | |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | Mallorca | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 16th | 26 | 2,340 | 90 | 100.0 | 26.0 | 26 | 90 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 23 | 34 | -11 | -0.42 | 28.1 | 32.3 | -4.1 | -0.16 | Matches | |||
| 9 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 203 | 18,180 | 90 | 62.2 | 202.0 | 203 | 90 | 169 | 0 | 2 | 1.27 | 183 | 191 | -8 | -0.05 | -1.65 | 159.7 | 203.6 | -43.9 | -0.27 | +0.70 | |||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Reims (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 102 | 9,135 | 90 | 97.6 | 101.5 | 102 | 90 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 1.27 | 110 | 111 | -1 | -0.01 | +1.19 | 98.7 | 129.6 | -30.9 | -0.30 | +0.48 | ||||||
| Red Star (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 35 | 3,105 | 89 | 35.6 | 34.5 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | 16 | 6 | +10 | +1.67 | -0.27 | ||||||||||||
| Mallorca (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 62 | 5,580 | 90 | 96.9 | 62.0 | 62 | 90 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 1.15 | 57 | 74 | -17 | -0.27 | -0.27 | 61.0 | 74.0 | -13.0 | -0.21 | +0.99 | ||||||
| Jagodina (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 4 | 360 | 90 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| SuperLiga (4 Seasons) | 39 | 3,465 | 89 | 24.5 | 38.5 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | 16 | 6 | +10 | +1.67 | -0.27 | |||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (3 Seasons) | 102 | 9,135 | 90 | 97.6 | 101.5 | 102 | 90 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 1.27 | 110 | 111 | -1 | -0.01 | +1.19 | 98.7 | 129.6 | -30.9 | -0.30 | +0.48 | |||||||
| La Liga (2 Seasons) | 62 | 5,580 | 90 | 96.9 | 62.0 | 62 | 90 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 1.15 | 57 | 74 | -17 | -0.27 | -0.27 | 61.0 | 74.0 | -13.0 | -0.21 | +0.99 | |||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.