Marcos Felipe Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Marcos Felipe Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| PSxG-GA | +0.21 | 86 |
| Goals Against | 1.38 | 36 |
| Save Percentage | 75.4% | 75 |
| PSxG/SoT | 0.29 | 59 |
| Save% (Penalty Kicks) | 0.0% | 27 |
| Clean Sheet Percentage | 24.3% | 36 |
| Touches | 33.73 | 35 |
| Launch % | 41.7% | 68 |
| Goal Kicks | 6.78 | 34 |
| Avg. Length of Goal Kicks | 43.1 | 57 |
| Crosses Stopped % | 5.9% | 48 |
| Def. Actions Outside Pen. Area | 1.05 | 57 |
| Avg. Distance of Def. Actions | 14.8 | 64 |
Similar Players to Marcos Felipe
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Goalkeeping: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | GA | GA90 | SoTA | Saves | Save% | W | D | L | CS | CS% | PKatt | PKA | PKsv | PKm | Save% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 19 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 1 | 0 | 45 | 0.5 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||
| 2019 | 22 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 6 | 6 | 540 | 6.0 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 17 | 90.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2020 | 23 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 5th | 19 | 19 | 1,710 | 19.0 | 22 | 1.16 | 65 | 43 | 69.2 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 36.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 24 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 7th | 36 | 36 | 3,240 | 36.0 | 36 | 1.00 | 140 | 106 | 79.3 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 33.3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 26 | Bahia | br BRA | 1. Série A | 16th | 37 | 37 | 3,330 | 37.0 | 51 | 1.38 | 183 | 132 | 75.4 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 24.3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 8 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 99 | 98 | 8,865 | 98.5 | 113 | 1.15 | 412 | 301 | 76.5 | 38 | 26 | 34 | 31 | 31.6 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | GA | GA90 | SoTA | Saves | Save% | W | D | L | CS | CS% | PKatt | PKA | PKsv | PKm | Save% | Matches | |||
| Fluminense (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 62 | 61 | 5,535 | 61.5 | 62 | 1.01 | 229 | 169 | 77.3 | 26 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 36.1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||
| Bahia (1 Season) | 1 League | 37 | 37 | 3,330 | 37.0 | 51 | 1.38 | 183 | 132 | 75.4 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 24.3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||
Advanced Goalkeeping: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | GA | PKA | FK | CK | OG | PSxG | PSxG/SoT | PSxG+/- | /90 | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Att (GK) | Thr | Launch% | AvgLen | Att | Launch% | AvgLen | Opp | Stp | Stp% | #OPA | #OPA/90 | AvgDist | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 19 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 22 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 6.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.22 | +2.4 | +0.41 | 28 | 85 | 32.9 | 120 | 23 | 45.0 | 34.3 | 52 | 59.6 | 41.8 | 76 | 6 | 7.9 | 7 | 1.17 | 13.7 | Matches |
| 2020 | 23 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 5th | 19.0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23.5 | 0.34 | +1.5 | +0.08 | 76 | 230 | 33.0 | 332 | 67 | 48.2 | 37.3 | 137 | 51.1 | 38.7 | 262 | 14 | 5.3 | 5 | 0.26 | 8.9 | Matches |
| 2021 | 24 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 7th | 36.0 | 36 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 37.9 | 0.22 | +3.9 | +0.11 | 155 | 401 | 38.7 | 570 | 141 | 44.6 | 37.2 | 258 | 57.0 | 43.3 | 515 | 31 | 6.0 | 18 | 0.50 | 11.0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 26 | Bahia | br BRA | 1. Série A | 16th | 37.0 | 51 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.6 | 0.29 | +7.6 | +0.21 | 199 | 506 | 39.3 | 884 | 139 | 41.7 | 36.1 | 251 | 54.6 | 43.1 | 454 | 27 | 5.9 | 39 | 1.05 | 14.8 | Matches |
| 8 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 98.5 | 113 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 124.5 | 0.27 | +15.5 | +0.16 | 458 | 1222 | 37.5 | 1906 | 370 | 43.9 | 36.5 | 698 | 55.2 | 42.2 | 1307 | 78 | 6.0 | 69 | 0.70 | 12.5 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | GA | PKA | FK | CK | OG | PSxG | PSxG/SoT | PSxG+/- | /90 | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Att (GK) | Thr | Launch% | AvgLen | Att | Launch% | AvgLen | Opp | Stp | Stp% | #OPA | #OPA/90 | AvgDist | Matches | |||
| Fluminense (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.5 | 62 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 66.9 | 0.26 | +7.9 | +0.13 | 259 | 716 | 36.2 | 1022 | 231 | 45.8 | 36.9 | 447 | 55.5 | 41.7 | 853 | 51 | 6.0 | 30 | 0.49 | 10.8 | |||||
| Bahia (1 Season) | 1 League | 37.0 | 51 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.6 | 0.29 | +7.6 | +0.21 | 199 | 506 | 39.3 | 884 | 139 | 41.7 | 36.1 | 251 | 54.6 | 43.1 | 454 | 27 | 5.9 | 39 | 1.05 | 14.8 | |||||
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 19 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 1 | 0 | 45 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2017 | 20 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 21 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 12th | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 22 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 6 | 6 | 540 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2020 | 23 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 5th | 19 | 19 | 1,710 | 19.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2021 | 24 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 7th | 36 | 36 | 3,240 | 36.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2022 | 25 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 3rd | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 26 | Bahia | br BRA | 1. Série A | 16th | 37 | 37 | 3,330 | 37.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 8 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 99 | 98 | 8,865 | 98.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Fluminense (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 62 | 61 | 5,535 | 61.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| Bahia (1 Season) | 1 League | 37 | 37 | 3,330 | 37.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 19 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 0.5 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 22 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 6.0 | 112 | 172 | 65.1 | 2903 | 2122 | 38 | 39 | 97.4 | 37 | 37 | 100.0 | 36 | 95 | 37.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020 | 23 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 5th | 19.0 | 296 | 470 | 63.0 | 8103 | 6569 | 78 | 78 | 100.0 | 95 | 102 | 93.1 | 106 | 272 | 39.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | +0.9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 24 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 7th | 36.0 | 561 | 829 | 67.7 | 16591 | 12947 | 129 | 129 | 100.0 | 211 | 216 | 97.7 | 209 | 471 | 44.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 26 | Bahia | br BRA | 1. Série A | 16th | 37.0 | 793 | 1138 | 69.7 | 23328 | 17468 | 154 | 157 | 98.1 | 339 | 349 | 97.1 | 295 | 622 | 47.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 8 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 98.5 | 1762 | 2609 | 67.5 | 50925 | 39106 | 399 | 403 | 99.0 | 682 | 704 | 96.9 | 646 | 1460 | 44.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | +0.9 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Fluminense (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.5 | 969 | 1471 | 65.9 | 27597 | 21638 | 245 | 246 | 99.6 | 343 | 355 | 96.6 | 351 | 838 | 41.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | +0.9 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Bahia (1 Season) | 1 League | 37.0 | 793 | 1138 | 69.7 | 23328 | 17468 | 154 | 157 | 98.1 | 339 | 349 | 97.1 | 295 | 622 | 47.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 19 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 0.5 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 22 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 6.0 | 172 | 104 | 68 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020 | 23 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 5th | 19.0 | 470 | 295 | 174 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 296 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 24 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 7th | 36.0 | 829 | 485 | 343 | 85 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 561 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 26 | Bahia | br BRA | 1. Série A | 16th | 37.0 | 1138 | 762 | 373 | 122 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 793 | 3 | 1 | Matches |
| 8 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 98.5 | 2609 | 1646 | 958 | 260 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1762 | 5 | 1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Fluminense (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.5 | 1471 | 884 | 585 | 138 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 969 | 2 | 0 | |||||
| Bahia (1 Season) | 1 League | 37.0 | 1138 | 762 | 373 | 122 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 793 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 19 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 0.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 22 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 6.0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020 | 23 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 5th | 19.0 | 3 | 0.16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 24 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 7th | 36.0 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 26 | Bahia | br BRA | 1. Série A | 16th | 37.0 | 5 | 0.14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 8 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 98.5 | 9 | 0.09 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.02 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Fluminense (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.5 | 4 | 0.07 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Bahia (1 Season) | 1 League | 37.0 | 5 | 0.14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 19 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 22 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Matches | |
| 2020 | 23 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 5th | 19.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | Matches | |
| 2021 | 24 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 7th | 36.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | Matches |
| 2023 | 26 | Bahia | br BRA | 1. Série A | 16th | 37.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1 | Matches |
| 8 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 98.5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 48 | 4 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Fluminense (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | |||||
| Bahia (1 Season) | 1 League | 37.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1 | |||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 19 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 0.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 22 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 6.0 | 184 | 170 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 425 | 323 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 0 | Matches | ||
| 2020 | 23 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 5th | 19.0 | 506 | 474 | 506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 1519 | 1024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 0 | Matches | ||
| 2021 | 24 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 7th | 36.0 | 906 | 820 | 903 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 906 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 425 | 2434 | 1806 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 249 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 26 | Bahia | br BRA | 1. Série A | 16th | 37.0 | 1248 | 1105 | 1247 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 639 | 3268 | 2140 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 498 | 0 | Matches | ||
| 8 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 98.5 | 2844 | 2569 | 2840 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2844 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1421 | 7646 | 5293 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 976 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Fluminense (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.5 | 1596 | 1464 | 1593 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1596 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 782 | 4378 | 3153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 478 | 0 | |||||
| Bahia (1 Season) | 1 League | 37.0 | 1248 | 1105 | 1247 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 639 | 3268 | 2140 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 498 | 0 | |||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 19 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 1 | 45 | 45 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||
| 2017 | 20 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 21 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 12th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 22 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 6 | 540 | 90 | 15.8 | 6.0 | 6 | 90 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 3 | +3 | +0.50 | +0.84 | 6.9 | 5.3 | +1.6 | +0.27 | +0.27 | Matches | |
| 2020 | 23 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 5th | 19 | 1,710 | 90 | 50.0 | 19.0 | 19 | 90 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 1.74 | 28 | 22 | +6 | +0.32 | -0.05 | 21.3 | 22.0 | -0.7 | -0.04 | +0.12 | Matches | |
| 2021 | 24 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 7th | 36 | 3,240 | 90 | 94.7 | 36.0 | 36 | 90 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1.42 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 42.0 | 43.6 | -1.6 | -0.04 | +0.21 | Matches | |
| 2022 | 25 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 26 | Bahia | br BRA | 1. Série A | 16th | 37 | 3,330 | 90 | 97.4 | 37.0 | 37 | 90 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1.19 | 49 | 51 | -2 | -0.05 | +0.95 | 49.5 | 48.2 | +1.3 | +0.04 | +1.97 | Matches | |
| 8 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 99 | 8,865 | 90 | 32.4 | 98.5 | 98 | 90 | 98 | 1 | 45 | 87 | 1.43 | 120 | 113 | +7 | +0.07 | +0.13 | 119.8 | 119.1 | +0.7 | +0.01 | +0.11 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Fluminense (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 62 | 5,535 | 89 | 23.1 | 61.5 | 61 | 90 | 61 | 1 | 45 | 87 | 1.57 | 71 | 62 | +9 | +0.15 | +0.19 | 70.3 | 70.9 | -0.7 | -0.01 | +0.05 | |||||
| Bahia (1 Season) | 1 League | 37 | 3,330 | 90 | 97.4 | 37.0 | 37 | 90 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1.19 | 49 | 51 | -2 | -0.05 | +0.95 | 49.5 | 48.2 | +1.3 | +0.04 | +1.97 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 19 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 13th | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||
| 2019 | 22 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 66.7 | Matches |
| 2020 | 23 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 5th | 19.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 85.7 | Matches |
| 2021 | 24 | Fluminense | br BRA | 1. Série A | 7th | 36.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 100.0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 26 | Bahia | br BRA | 1. Série A | 16th | 37.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 100.0 | Matches |
| 8 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 98.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 23 | 2 | 92.0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Fluminense (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 61.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 2 | 88.9 | |||||
| Bahia (1 Season) | 1 League | 37.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 100.0 | |||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.