Ernest Nuamah Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Ernest Nuamah Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.07 | 5 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.16 | 27 |
| Shots Total | 1.77 | 23 |
| Assists | 0.14 | 35 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.23 | 66 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.38 | 41 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 3.53 | 40 |
| Passes Attempted | 35.04 | 39 |
| Pass Completion % | 75.2% | 51 |
| Progressive Passes | 3.46 | 40 |
| Progressive Carries | 5.23 | 89 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 2.61 | 81 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 4.59 | 60 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 11.80 | 91 |
| Tackles | 1.34 | 60 |
| Interceptions | 0.42 | 51 |
| Blocks | 0.64 | 23 |
| Clearances | 0.49 | 47 |
| Aerials Won | 0.57 | 54 |
Similar Players to Ernest Nuamah
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 17 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 9th | 9 | 0 | 201 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.45 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 18 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 8th | 30 | 30 | 2,522 | 28.0 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.39 | 0.54 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 4th | 4 | 3 | 261 | 2.9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.38 | 0.34 | 1.72 | 1.38 | 1.72 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 19 | 15 | 1,274 | 14.2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 74 | 49 | 167 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 0.22 | 0.39 | 0.16 | 0.39 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 62 | 48 | 4,258 | 47.3 | 18 | 7 | 25 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 74 | 49 | 167 | 0.38 | 0.15 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 0.51 | 0.16 | 0.22 | 0.39 | 0.16 | 0.39 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Nordsjælland (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 43 | 33 | 2,984 | 33.2 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0.51 | 0.15 | 0.66 | 0.48 | 0.63 | |||||||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 19 | 15 | 1,274 | 14.2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 74 | 49 | 167 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 0.22 | 0.39 | 0.16 | 0.39 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 43 | 33 | 2,984 | 33.2 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0.51 | 0.15 | 0.66 | 0.48 | 0.63 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 19 | 15 | 1,274 | 14.2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 74 | 49 | 167 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 0.22 | 0.39 | 0.16 | 0.39 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 17 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 9th | 2.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 1.34 | 0.45 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2022-2023 | 18 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 8th | 28.0 | 12 | 81 | 34 | 42.0 | 2.89 | 1.21 | 0.14 | 0.32 | 1 | 2 | Matches | |||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 4th | 2.9 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 57.1 | 2.41 | 1.38 | 0.57 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 14.2 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 48.0 | 1.77 | 0.85 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 18.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.09 | -1.3 | -1.3 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 47.3 | 18 | 116 | 51 | 44.0 | 2.45 | 1.08 | 0.15 | 0.33 | 18.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.09 | -1.3 | -1.3 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Nordsjælland (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.2 | 17 | 91 | 39 | 42.9 | 2.74 | 1.18 | 0.18 | 0.41 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 48.0 | 1.77 | 0.85 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 18.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.09 | -1.3 | -1.3 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 33.2 | 17 | 91 | 39 | 42.9 | 2.74 | 1.18 | 0.18 | 0.41 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 14.2 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 48.0 | 1.77 | 0.85 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 18.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.09 | -1.3 | -1.3 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 17 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 9th | 2.2 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 18 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 8th | 28.0 | 4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 4th | 2.9 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 14.2 | 373 | 496 | 75.2 | 5856 | 1356 | 197 | 234 | 84.2 | 132 | 173 | 76.3 | 26 | 49 | 53.1 | 2 | 3.2 | 4.6 | -1.2 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 49 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 47.3 | 373 | 496 | 75.2 | 5856 | 1356 | 197 | 234 | 84.2 | 132 | 173 | 76.3 | 26 | 49 | 53.1 | 7 | 3.2 | 4.6 | +3.8 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 49 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Nordsjælland (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 373 | 496 | 75.2 | 5856 | 1356 | 197 | 234 | 84.2 | 132 | 173 | 76.3 | 26 | 49 | 53.1 | 2 | 3.2 | 4.6 | -1.2 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 49 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 33.2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 14.2 | 373 | 496 | 75.2 | 5856 | 1356 | 197 | 234 | 84.2 | 132 | 173 | 76.3 | 26 | 49 | 53.1 | 2 | 3.2 | 4.6 | -1.2 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 49 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 17 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 9th | 2.2 | 5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 18 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 8th | 28.0 | 48 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 4th | 2.9 | 7 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 14.2 | 496 | 461 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 373 | 1 | 21 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 47.3 | 496 | 461 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 118 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 373 | 1 | 21 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Nordsjælland (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.2 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 496 | 461 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 373 | 1 | 21 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 33.2 | 60 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 14.2 | 496 | 461 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 373 | 1 | 21 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 17 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 9th | 2.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 18 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 8th | 28.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 4th | 2.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 14.2 | 50 | 3.54 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.35 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 47.3 | 50 | 3.54 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.35 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Nordsjælland (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 50 | 3.54 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.35 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 33.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 14.2 | 50 | 3.54 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.35 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 17 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 9th | 2.2 | 3 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 18 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 8th | 28.0 | 11 | 12 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 4th | 2.9 | 1 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 14.2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 32.0 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 7 | 0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 47.3 | 19 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 32.0 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 25 | 7 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Nordsjælland (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.2 | 15 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 32.0 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 7 | 0 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 33.2 | 15 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 14.2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 32.0 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 17 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 9th | 2.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 18 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 8th | 28.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 4th | 2.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 14.2 | 695 | 21 | 86 | 233 | 398 | 65 | 695 | 91 | 37 | 40.7 | 49 | 53.8 | 543 | 4608 | 2083 | 74 | 48 | 27 | 51 | 23 | 518 | 167 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 47.3 | 695 | 21 | 86 | 233 | 398 | 65 | 695 | 91 | 37 | 40.7 | 49 | 53.8 | 543 | 4608 | 2083 | 74 | 48 | 27 | 51 | 23 | 518 | 167 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Nordsjælland (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 695 | 21 | 86 | 233 | 398 | 65 | 695 | 91 | 37 | 40.7 | 49 | 53.8 | 543 | 4608 | 2083 | 74 | 48 | 27 | 51 | 23 | 518 | 167 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 33.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 14.2 | 695 | 21 | 86 | 233 | 398 | 65 | 695 | 91 | 37 | 40.7 | 49 | 53.8 | 543 | 4608 | 2083 | 74 | 48 | 27 | 51 | 23 | 518 | 167 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 17 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 9th | 9 | 201 | 22 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 1.67 | 6 | 3 | +3 | +1.34 | +1.75 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022-2023 | 18 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 8th | 30 | 2,522 | 84 | 87.6 | 28.0 | 30 | 84 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1.73 | 41 | 28 | +13 | +0.46 | -0.04 | Matches | ||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 4th | 4 | 261 | 65 | 15.3 | 2.9 | 3 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 3.00 | 10 | 2 | +8 | +2.76 | +2.57 | Matches | |||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 19 | 1,274 | 67 | 61.5 | 14.2 | 15 | 74 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 1.42 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | +1.13 | 20.5 | 19.9 | +0.5 | +0.04 | +0.74 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 62 | 4,258 | 69 | 44.6 | 47.3 | 48 | 81 | 17 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 1.71 | 75 | 51 | +24 | +0.51 | +0.80 | 20.5 | 19.9 | +0.5 | +0.04 | +0.74 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Nordsjælland (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 43 | 2,984 | 69 | 39.9 | 33.2 | 33 | 84 | 15 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 1.84 | 57 | 33 | +24 | +0.72 | +0.86 | ||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 19 | 1,274 | 67 | 61.5 | 14.2 | 15 | 74 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 1.42 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | +1.13 | 20.5 | 19.9 | +0.5 | +0.04 | +0.74 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 43 | 2,984 | 69 | 39.9 | 33.2 | 33 | 84 | 15 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 1.84 | 57 | 33 | +24 | +0.72 | +0.86 | |||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 19 | 1,274 | 67 | 61.5 | 14.2 | 15 | 74 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 1.42 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | +1.13 | 20.5 | 19.9 | +0.5 | +0.04 | +0.74 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 17 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 9th | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022-2023 | 18 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 8th | 28.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 41 | 25 | 48 | 12 | 11 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Nordsjælland | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 4th | 2.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2023-2024 | 19 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 14.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 23 | 7 | 58 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 8 | 18 | 30.8 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 47.3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 72 | 35 | 118 | 19 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 8 | 18 | 30.8 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Nordsjælland (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 49 | 28 | 60 | 13 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 23 | 7 | 58 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 8 | 18 | 30.8 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 33.2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 49 | 28 | 60 | 13 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 14.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 23 | 7 | 58 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 8 | 18 | 30.8 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.